Spis treści
Wyniki mężczyzn
Round 1 stage:
Group A:
№ |
Player |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Victories |
Points |
Place |
1 |
Zakopcan Vitazoslav Runkel Axel Hans-Peter |
11:15 |
15:4 |
1 |
+7 |
I |
|
2 |
Panev Aleksandr |
15:11 |
14:16 |
1 |
+2 |
II |
|
3 |
Fourie Brandon Nicholas |
4:15 |
16:14 |
1 |
-9 |
III |
Group B:
№ |
Player |
1 |
2 |
Victories |
Points |
Place |
1 |
Plog Reinhard |
3:15 |
0 |
-12 |
II |
|
2 |
Niadzelka Aliaksei |
15:3 |
1 |
+12 |
I |
Group stage:
Group A:
№ |
Player |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Victories |
Points |
Place |
1 |
Konan Andrei |
15:6 |
15:5 |
15:2 |
3 |
+32 |
I |
|
2 |
Sadau Ilya |
6:15 |
15:11 |
15:11 |
2 |
-1 |
II |
|
3 |
Ogilvie Craig |
5:15 |
11:15 |
12:15 |
0 |
-17 |
IV |
|
4 |
Sturcel Ivan |
2:15 |
11:15 |
15:12 |
1 |
-14 |
III |
Group B:
№ |
Player |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Victories |
Points |
Place |
1 |
Chuduk Pavel |
17:15 |
15:7 |
15:0 |
3 |
+25 |
I |
|
2 |
Teklak Andrzej |
15:17 |
15:10 |
15:4 |
2 |
+14 |
II |
|
3 |
Ermak Alexej |
7:15 |
10:15 |
15:9 |
1 |
-7 |
III |
|
4 |
Zakopcan Vitazoslav |
0:15 |
4:15 |
9:15 |
0 |
-32 |
IV |
Group C:
№ |
Player |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Victories |
Points |
Place |
1 |
Koltun Ivan |
4:15 |
15:3 |
15:5 |
2 |
+11 |
II |
|
2 |
Trawczyński Dominik |
15:4 |
15:8 |
15:1 |
3 |
+32 |
I |
|
3 |
Herzog Christian |
3:15 |
8:15 |
13:15 |
0 |
-21 |
IV |
|
4 |
Vlasov Mikhail |
5:15 |
1:15 |
15:13 |
1 |
-22 |
III |
Group D:
№ |
Player |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Victories |
Points |
Place |
1 |
Sazonau Yauhen |
16:14 |
15:7 |
17:15 |
3 |
+12 |
I |
|
2 |
Szajek Krzysztof |
14:16 |
15:12 |
16:17 |
1 |
0 |
III |
|
3 |
Coetzee Marno Juan |
7:15 |
12:15 |
4:15 |
0 |
-22 |
IV |
|
4 |
Niadzelka Aliaksei |
15:17 |
17:16 |
15:4 |
2 |
+10 |
II |
Play-off stage:
Final Results:
Place |
Player |
|
1 |
POL |
Trawczyński Dominik |
2 |
BLR |
Niadzelka Aliaksei |
3 |
BLR |
Chuduk Pavel |
4 |
BLR |
Sazonau Yauhen |
5 |
BLR |
Konan Andrei |
6 |
POL |
Teklak Andrzej |
7 |
BLR |
Koltun Ivan |
8 |
BLR |
Sadau Ilya |
9 |
POL |
Szajek Krzysztof |
10 |
GER |
Ermak Alexej |
11 |
SVK |
Sturcel Ivan |
12 |
RUS |
Vlasov Mikhail |
13 |
RSA |
Ogilvie Craig |
14 |
GER |
Herzog Christian |
15 |
RSA |
Coetzee Marno Juan |
16 |
SVK |
Zakopcan Vitazoslav |
17 |
RUS |
Panev Aleksandr |
18 |
GER |
Plog Reinhard |
19 |
RSA |
Fourie Brandon Nicholas |