Polskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 2010

01 - 493 Warszawa
ul. Wrocławska 16 m 39

+48 226388715, 602778176
info@ringo.org.pl

HOT-INFO

Kategoria młodziczki

1 Kaja Medwecka - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 400
2 Martyna Szymczyk - LUKS Nasiadki - 230
3 Kamila Urbańska - W-MTR w Bartoszycach - 205
4 Kinga Kubacik - LUKS Nasiadki - 174
5 Karolina Złotucha - W-MTR w Bartoszycach - 131
6 Klaudia Orzołek - LUKS Nasiadki - 112
7 Dominika Wątora - UKS "Błękitni" Olkowice - 100
8 Oliwia Bril - MUKS Jedlicze - 68
9 Daria Kawałek - LUKS Łęg Przedmiejski - 64
10-11 Natalia Dąbkowska - W-MTR w Bartoszycach - 60
10-11 Klaudia Nader - UKS "Błękitni" Olkowice - 60

Kategoria młodzicy

1 Piotr Błach - UKS w Mogielnicy - 420
2 Patryk Brzeski - LUKS Łęg Przedmiejski - 275
3 Paweł Wangryn - UKS w Mogielnicy - 216
4 Jakub Parzych - LUKS Nasiadki - 210
5 Wiktor Puławski - LUKS Nasiadki - 157
6 Michał Stasz - MUKS Jedlicze - 90
7 Przemysław Figurski - UKS w Mogielnicy - 70
8 Robert Dąbkowski - W-MTR w Bartoszycach - 58
9-10 Adam Latosiak - UKS w Mogielnicy - 48
9-10 Łukasz Sowiński - UKS "Błękitni" Olkowice - 48

Kategoria kadetki

1 Sylwia Kontroniewicz - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 350
2 Paulina Wangryn - UKS w Mogielnicy - 335
3 Marlena Orzołek - LUKS Nasiadki - 250
4 Aneta Sarniak - UKS w Adamowie - 210
5 Paulina Koszykowska - Bartoszyce - 133
6 Karolina Siernicka - LUKS Nasiadki - 124
7 Agnieszka Marzewska - LUKS Lelis - 116
8 Żanetw Weryńska - UKS w Mogielnicy - 96
9 Magdalena Żebrowska - LUKS Lelis - 90
10 Monika Kalinowska - UKS w Adamowie - 71

Kategoria kadeci

1 Piotr Pawlak - W-MTR w Bartoszycach - 380
2 Jakub Brzeski - LUKS "Tygrys" Łęg Staroœciński - 235
3 Patryk Janicki - UKS w Mogielnicy - 202
4 Albert Wrona - UKS w Adamowie - 160
5 Bartosz Majchrowski - UKS w Mogielnicy - 97
6 Jakub Krawczyk - MUKS „Podkarpacie” Jedlicze - 90
7 Mateusz Kowalczyk - Warszawskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 88
8 Dawid Bril - MUKS „Podkarpacie” Jedlicze - 80
9 Piotr Przyborowski - Warszawskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 68
10 Marceli Dubczyk - UKS w Adamowie - 55

Kategoria juniorki

1 Joanna Kujat - UKS w Mogielnicy - 205
2 Ada Trawczyńska - UKS w Mogielnicy - 200
3 Magdalena Czyżowska - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 184
4 Paulina Latosiak - UKS w Mogielnicy - 150
5 Dominika Kwil - UKS w Mogielnicy - 90
6 Anna Wangryn - UKS w Mogielnicy - 80
7 Katarzyna Barańska - Słupskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 50
8 Urszula Ziółko - UKS "Jadwiga" Kraków - 40
9 Magdalena Utwald - UKS w Mogielnicy - 20
10 Joanna Kamińska - LUKS Nasiadki - 15

Kategoria junirzy

1 Damian Piersa - LUKS Łęg Przedmiejski - 120
2-3 Sebastian Podsiadły - Niemcy - 100
2-3 Aleksandr Shuliakowski - Białoruś - 100
4 Viachaslan Chuduk - Białoruś - 80
5-6 Paweł Brzemiński - UKS w Mogielnicy - 60
5-6 Łukasz Tarasiuk - Ustka - 60
7-8 Mateusz Zawitowski - Warszawskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 50
7-8 Mateusz Kowalczyk - Warszawskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 50
9 Kacper Janikowski - Warszawskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 40
10 Piotr Przyborowski - Warszawskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 30

Kategoria otwarta kobiet

1 Ada Trawczyńska - UKS w Mogielnicy - 230
2 Magdalena Stankiewicz - W-MTR w Bartoszycach - 215
3 Michalina Kunecka - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 180
4 Adriana Paszko - W-MTR w Bartoszycach - 110
5 Masza Lihtorovich - Białoruś - 60
6 Ina Vilchynskaya - Białoruś - 50
7-9 Paulina Latosiak - UKS w Mogielnicy - 40
7-9 Alicja Ostrowska - PKS "Jadwiga" Kraków - 40
7-9 Paulina Sojka - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 40
10-13 Anna Wangryn - UKS w Mogielnicy - 30
10-13 Magdalena Czyżowska - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 30
10-13 Daniela Gazicka - Koszalin - 30
10-13 Dorota Budna - Bartoszyce - 30

Kategoria otwarta mężczyzn

1 Andrzej Teklak - UKS w Mogielnicy - 300
2 Krzysztof Szajek - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 200
3 Adrian Szulda - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 95
4 Grzegorz Majerski - Krakowskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 88
5 Daniel Mikutaniec - Legnickie Towarzystwo Ringo - 84
6 Mateusz Pawłowski - UKS w Mogielnicy - 70
7 Pavel Chuduk - Białoruœ - 60
8 Cezary Godlewski - Warszawskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 50
9 Sebastian Mikutaniec - Warszawskie Towarzystwo Ringo - 42
10 Dominik Trawczyński - UKS w Mogielnicy - 40